CONTACTS

Phone: +7 (7172) 591-232;

Fax: +7 (7172) 317-366;

E-mail: mail@fcc.kz;

Helpline: +7 (7172) 591-284.

Agricultural products purchasing department:

 +7 (7172) 591-222, 591-248;

Commercial department:

+7 (7172) 591-276, 591-241

Members

 

List of the members of the UGH

 

 

 

NO

Name of the district

Name of the Farm

Date of signing the Agreement

Agreement No.

AKMOLA REGION

1

Akkol district

Iskra CF 

13.09.2013

0005

2

Diaz CF 

13.09.2013

0006

3

Novorybinskiy and Co. LLP

13.09.2013

0004

4

AF Novomarkovka-2002 LLP

14.02.2014

0065

5

Arshaly district

Yenbek-1 LLP

23.08.2013

0002

6

Balashov CF

13.09.2013

0007

7

V. P. Pitkovkiy CF

13.09.2013

0017

8

P. Y. Pitkovskiy CF

13.09.2013

0018

9

TNS-Agro LLP 

13.09.2013

0023

10

Mikhaylovskoye LLP

03.10.2013

0030

11

Astrakhan district

Dostyk-06 LLP

13.09.2013

0008

12

Sagadatov CF

14.02.2014

0106

13

Atbasar district

Bastau LLP

14.02.2014

0088

14

Yerementau district

Novomarkovka-2010 LLP

13.09.2013

0022

15

Zhaksy district

Shanyrak Agro - 2030 LLP

03.10.2013

0054

16

Zharkayin district

Darin CF

03.10.2013

0029

17

Zher 1 LLP

03.10.2013

0048

18

Dikhan 4 LLP

03.10.2013

0049

19

Inter CF

14.02.2014

0062

20

Tabys VCC

14.02.2014

0058

21

Urozhai GP

14.02.2014

0059

22

Zerendi district

AF Kara-ozek LLP

03.10.2013

0055

23

Narol LLP

03.10.2013

0056

24

Korgalzhin district

AF Taldy LLP

14.02.2014

0067

25

Tselinograd district

Akhmediya LLP

23.08.2013

0001

26

Manshuk-AE LLP

23.08.2013

0003

27

Iskakovs CF

13.09.2013

0009

28

Saturn CF

13.09.2013

0012

29

Tugan Zher CF

13.09.2013

0013

30

Akzhol CF

13.09.2013

0014

31

Sayadyr CF

13.09.2013

0021

32

Urozhainiy CF

13.09.2013

0025

33

Alimbet CF

13.09.2013

0027

34

Yesenzhol N LLP

13.09.2013

0015

35

Semyenovka-AE LLP 

13.09.2013

0019

36

Nura-2011 LLP

13.09.2013

0020

37

AF Rodina LLP

13.09.2013

0024

38

Shalkar LLP

13.09.2013

0026

39

AF Aktyk JSC

13.09.2013

0016

40

Akshanyrak CF

03.10.2013

0032

41

Rauan CF

03.10.2013

0035

42

Kadam NS LLP

03.10.2013

0034

43

Yen-Dala LLP

14.02.2014

0057

44

Shortandy district

Zolotaya Niva CF

13.09.2013

0011

Total in Akmola region:: 44 ACP

AKTOBE REGION

45

Algi district

Petrovka-1 CF

14.02.2014

0102

46

Martuk district

RAD-Agro LLP

14.02.2014

0100

47

Chromtau district

Akzhar-Agro LLP

14.02.2014

0101

Total in Aktobe region: 3 ACP

EAST-KAZAKHSTANREGION

48

Borodulikhin district

Sakhnovskoye LLP

14.02.2014

0063

49

Glubokovskiy district

Agrofirm Serov and Co. LLP

14.02.2014

0061

50

Zyriyanovskiy district

Moyildi Baykonyr LLP

14.02.2014

0089

51

Nivy Tchapayevo LLP

14.02.2014

0090

52

OHMK Plus LLP

14.02.2014

0091

53

Shemonaikhinskiy district

Rulikha LLP

14.02.2014

0094

Total in the East-Kaz region: 6 ACP

KARAGANDI REGION

54

Ulytau district

Kengir CF

14.02.2014

0060

Total in Karagandi region: 1 ACP

KOSTANAY REGION

55

Arkalyk

Arshaly LLP

03.10.2013г.

0050

56

Shokan CF

14.02.2014г.

0064

57

Auliekol district

Aman CF

14.02.2014г.

0074

58

A. A. Guchigov CF

14.02.2014г.

0066

59

A. A. Kuanyshbayev CF

14.02.2014г.

0107

60

Plemzavod Sulukol LLP

14.02.2014г.

0108

61

Zhitikara district

AF Khaidar LLP 

13.09.2013г.

0010

62

Kamysty district

Myrza CF

03.10.2013г.

0038

63

Omir-2005 LLP

03.10.2013г.

0039

64

Agrofirm Karabatyr LLP

03.10.2013г.

0028

65

Karasu district

V. M. Lukashev CF

14.02.2014г.

0080

66

Buturlia CF

14.02.2014г.

0092

67

B. Nurgaliyev CF

14.02.2014г.

0104

68

Mendikari district

B. S. Mukhambetov CF

14.02.2014г.

0105

69

Naurzum district

Samryk CF

03.10.2013г.

0045

70

V. Y. Garashov CF

03.10.2013г.

0046

71

Syrymzhan CF

03.10.2013г.

0047

72

Yesmagzam Omarov CF

03.10.2013г.

0053

73

Kusemis LLP

03.10.2013г.

0052

74

B. Z. Ismadiyarov CF

14.02.2014г.

0073

75

P. I. Buga CF

14.02.2014г.

0078

76

S. S. Seliaykh CF

14.02.2014г.

0079

77

Yermukhanov CF

14.02.2014г.

0072

78

N. N. Kozlov CF

14.02.2014г.

0093

79

G. F. Karimova CF

14.02.2014г.

0096

80

Dana CF

14.02.2014г.

0103

81

Zhito LLP

14.02.2014г.

0081

82

Taranovskiy district

Zhiger CF

03.10.2013г.

0040

83

Shapagat CF

03.10.2013г.

0042

84

Adlet-T LLP

03.10.2013г.

0041

85

AF Kolos-II LLP

03.10.2013г.

0043

86

Uzunkol district

Miras CF

14.02.2014г.

0097

87

Obagan Village CF

14.02.2014г.

0098

88

A. K. Karabayev CF

14.02.2014г.

0099

89

Nadezhda CF

14.02.2014г.

0095

90

V. A. Slesar CF

14.02.2014г.

0109

Total in Kostanay region: 36 ACP

PAVLODAR REGION

91

Zhelezinskiy district

Toktushakov CF

03.10.2013г.

0051

92

Irtysh district

Niva CF

14.02.2014г.

0068

93

Zamandas CF

14.02.2014г.

0069

94

Zamandas Farm

14.02.2014г.

0070

95

Nur CF

14.02.2014г.

0071

96

Kornleben CF

14.02.2014г.

0085

97

Nan CF

14.02.2014г.

0086

98

Nam CF

14.02.2014г.

0087

99

LLP named after Abay

14.02.2014г.

0084

Total in Pavlodar region: 9 ACP

NORTH-KAZAKHSTAN REGION

100

Akkayin district

Salut LLP

14.02.2014г.

0076

101

Zhambyl district

Yegin Zhai Zerno LLP 

14.02.2014г.

0075

102

District named after G. Musrepov

Y. K. Beysenov CF

03.10.2013г.

0031

103

ZhigerKokshe Farm

03.10.2013г.

0033

104

Bais Farm

14.02.2014г.

0077

105

Aliyans CF

14.02.2014г.

0110

106

District named after M. Zhumabayev

Zhetisu Zher LLP

14.02.2014г.

0082

107

Torgai Amangeldi LLP

14.02.2014г.

0083

108

Kyzylzhar district

Alti-Garant LLP

03.10.2013г.

0044

109

Shal Akyn district

Yertaev CF

03.10.2013г.

0036

110

Musa CF

03.10.2013г.

0037

Total in the North-Kaz region: 11 ACP

TOTAL: 110 ACP